counter
Board Members

Ralph Addonizio
President
Term: 1/1/2020-
12/31/22
(2020-2022)


Christopher San Filippo
Vice President
Term: 1/1/2018-
12/31/2020
(2018-2020)

Russell Gartz

Russell
Gartz

Term: 1/1/2020-
12/31/22
(2020-2022)

Joseph Hall

Joseph
Hall

Term: 1/1/2020-
12/31/22
(2020-2022)

Andrew Krupa

Andrew Krupa
Term: 1/1/2020-
12/31/2021
(2020-2021)

Erin Mangan

Erin
Mangan

Term: 8/20/2019-
12/31/2020
(2018-2020)

Adam Nasr

Adam
Nasr

Term: 9/24/2019-
12/31/2020
(2019-2021)

Christine Steitz

Christine
Steitz

Term: 1/7/2020-
12/31/20
(2019-2021)


Kenneth Wondrack Term: 1/1/2018-
12/31/2020
(2018-2020)


Dr. Henry G.
Cram

Interim Superintendent of Schools


Brian
Smyth
Board Secretary